Кръг | Дата и час | Град | Мач | Резултат |
1 | 08.10.2016г. 15.00ч. | Шумен | Свиленград – Шумен’98 | 29 – 22 |
1 | 09.10.2016г. 15.00ч. | В Търново | Етър’64 – Поморие | 43 – 18 |
1 | 09.10.2016г. 15.00ч. | Сливница | Бъки – Ники спорт | 27 – 18 |
2 | 24.01.2016г. 14.00ч. | Поморие | Поморие – Свиленград | 19-34 |
2 | 15.10.2016г. 15.00ч. | Шумен | Шумен’98 – Бъки | 19-24 |
2 | 16.10.2016г. 15.00ч. | Сливница | Ники спорт – Етър’64 | 14-33 |
3 | 22.10.2016г. 15.00ч. | Габрово | Бъки – Поморие | 33-18 |
3 | 22.10.2016г. 15.00ч. | Шумен | Шумен – Ники спорт | 27-28 |
3 | 23.10.2016г. 15.00ч. | Свиленград | Свиленград – Етър’64 | 26-22 |
4 | 28.10.2016г. 18.00ч. | В Търново | Етър’64 – Бъки | 30-31 |
4 | 29.10.2016г. 14.00ч. | Поморие | Поморие – Шумен’98 | отложен за 05.11.2016г. |
4 | 30.10.2016г. 14.00ч. | Сливница | Ники спорт –Свиленград | 24-37 |
5 | 12.11.2016г. 14.00ч. | Шумен | Шумен – Етър’64 | 29-24 |
5 | 12.11.2016г. 14.00ч. | Поморие | Поморие – Ники спорт | 24-23 |
5 | 26.11.2016г. 14.00ч. | Габрово | Бъки – Свиленград | 34-26 |
6 | 11.12.2016г. 14.00ч. | Поморие | Поморие – Етър’64 | |
6 | 11.12.2016г. 14.00ч. | Свиленград | Шумен’98 – Свиленград | 22-31 |
6 | 11.12.2016г. 14.00ч. | Габрово | Ники спорт – Бъки | 19-36 |
7 | 11.02.2017г 14.00ч. | В Търново | Етър 64 – Ники спорт | 31-20 |
7 | 11.02.2017г. 14.00ч. | Свиленград | Свиленград-Поморие | 25-21 |
7 | 11.02.2017г. 14.00ч. | Габрово | Бъки – Шумен 98 | 33-24 |
8 | 18.02.2017г. 15.00ч. | В Търново | Етър 64 – Свиленград | 27-25 |
8 | 18.02.2017г. 14.00ч. | Поморие | Поморие -Бъки | 18-30 |
8 | 19.02.2017г. 14.00ч. | Сливница | Ники спорт – Шумен98 | 23-19 |
9 | 25.02.2017г. 14.00ч. | Свиленград | Свиленград- Ники спорт | 31-21 |
9 | 25.02.2017г. 14.00ч. | габрово | Бъки – Етър 64 | 31-26 |
9 | 25.02.2017г. 14.00ч. | Шумен 98 | Шумен 98 – Поморие | 26-25 |
10 | 12.03.2017г. 14.00ч. | Свиленград | Свиленград 9 Бъки | 19-26 |
10 | 12.03.2017г. 16.00ч. | В Търново | Етър 64 – Шумен 98 | 26-17 |
10 | 12.03.2017г. 14.00ч. | Сливница | Ники спорт – Поморие | 24-17 |
ОСНОВНО ФАЗА
Кръг | Дата и час | Град | Мач | Резултат |
1 | 19.03.2017г. 18.00ч. | Габрово | Свиленград – Етър 64 | 23 – 21 |
1 | 19.03.2017г 14.00ч. | Сливница | Ники спорт – Свиленград | 23 – 26 |
2 | 25.03.2017г. 14.00ч. | Габрово | Бъки – Ники спорт | 36 – 29 |
2 | 14.04.2017г. 18.00ч. | В.Търново | Етър 64 – Свиленград | отложен |
3 | 02.04.2017г 17.00ч. | Сливница | Ники спорт – Етър 64 | 23 – 30 |
3 | 02.04.2017г. 15.00ч. | Свиленград | Свиленград – Бъки | 23 – 24 |
4 | 09.04.2017г. 17.00ч. | В. Търново | Етър 64 – Бъки | 33 – 20 |
4 | 09.04.2017г. 15.00ч. | Свиленград | Свиленград – Ники спорт | 27 – 21 |
5 | 22.04.2017г 15.00ч. | Сливница | Ники спорт – Бъки | |
5 | 23.04.2017г. 15.00ч. | Свиленград | Свиленград – Етър 64 | |